Pos   Squadra G. V P S GoalsDiff Pti
1 Cuneo 38 24 7 7 6333 79
2 Sestri Levante 38 22 12 4 4824 78
3 Chieri 38 22 8 8 6024 74
4 Borgosesia 38 22 7 9 7327 73
5 Caronnese 38 19 14 5 6128 71
6 Pro Settimo 38 19 9 10 5615 66
7 Bra 38 18 11 9 6819 65
8 Oltrepovoghera 38 18 7 13 599 61
9 Lavagnese 38 16 10 12 507 58
10 Acqui Calcio 38 14 12 12 534 54
11 Bellinzago 38 14 9 15 56-4 51
12 Vado 38 13 8 17 54-8 47
13 Novese 38 12 9 17 45-3 45
14 Asti 38 11 11 16 40-10 44
15 Argentina Arma 38 11 11 16 58-12 44
16 Rapallobogliasco 38 11 9 18 46-10 42
17 Sancolombano 38 7 12 19 29-19 33
18 Derthona 38 6 9 23 30-31 27
19 Valle d'Aosta 38 5 6 27 37-37 21
20 Borgomanero 38 3 5 30 29-56 14

Calendario


Incontro Risultato
7 settembre 2014 15:00 Jona Ottolenghi
Acqui Calcio – Rapallobogliasco
3 - 2
7 settembre 2014 15:00
Asti – Caronnese
0 - 2
7 settembre 2014 15:00
Borgomanero – Oltrepovoghera
1 - 3
7 settembre 2014 15:00
Borgosesia – Sestri Levante
0 - 3
7 settembre 2014 15:00
Chieri – Bellinzago
1 - 2
7 settembre 2014 15:00
Cuneo – Novese
3 - 0
7 settembre 2014 15:00
Derthona – Argentina Arma
2 - 2
7 settembre 2014 15:00
Lavagnese – Bra
5 - 1
7 settembre 2014 15:00
Sancolombano – Pro Settimo
2 - 0
7 settembre 2014 15:00
Vado – Valle d'Aosta
2 - 1

Partite giocate

Squadra 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1Cuneo - 2:0 2:1 0:2 1:1 1:0 2:1 3:2 3:0 3:0 2:1 3:0 3:0 2:0 3:2 1:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 1:0
2Sestri Levante 1:0 - 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:2 2:0 0:0 0:0
3Chieri 2:1 2:2 - 2:3 3:2 0:2 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 1:2 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 2:2 4:0
4Borgosesia 1:2 0:3 0:1 - 1:1 4:2 1:1 3:1 0:1 1:1 1:3 4:1 4:2 4:1 6:3 4:1 2:2 1:0 3:1 5:0
5Caronnese 0:1 0:1 1:1 3:0 - 1:1 3:1 1:2 2:2 2:0 5:1 2:2 4:1 0:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:2
6Pro Settimo 0:2 1:1 1:0 1:2 1:1 - 1:2 2:1 1:0 1:0 3:2 1:3 2:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 6:0 4:1 1:0
7Bra 1:1 2:2 0:2 3:0 2:2 3:3 - 4:1 1:0 1:1 3:0 5:2 3:2 2:2 3:1 1:2 1:0 4:0 2:1 2:1
8Oltrepovoghera 2:2 1:2 1:1 0:1 1:2 2:0 1:1 - 2:0 1:0 5:0 4:1 0:4 0:0 1:1 2:1 3:1 1:0 3:0 1:1
9Lavagnese 0:0 0:0 2:0 1:3 2:2 0:1 5:1 3:2 - 3:1 0:3 2:1 1:1 1:2 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 4:1 4:2
10Acqui Calcio 2:1 1:2 0:0 0:2 1:1 1:2 3:1 1:0 2:0 - 1:1 0:0 2:2 3:1 4:2 3:2 2:1 1:3 3:1 2:0
11Bellinzago 2:2 1:2 2:4 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:3 4:0 0:1 1:1 - 0:2 1:2 3:1 4:3 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 3:0
12Vado 1:5 2:0 1:2 1:1 2:0 0:1 2:3 2:3 0:2 1:1 1:2 - 1:0 1:1 1:3 0:1 1:0 3:1 2:1 5:2
13Novese 0:1 0:1 1:2 0:0 0:1 2:0 1:1 1:2 4:1 2:0 2:1 1:2 - 2:1 0:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:2 1:1
14Asti 0:0 1:1 0:2 1:2 0:2 2:2 0:0 1:0 2:2 0:1 2:0 1:0 0:2 - 3:0 3:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:1
15Argentina Arma 4:1 1:2 2:1 1:1 0:3 1:1 1:2 2:2 0:0 2:2 2:1 1:1 1:0 3:0 - 2:1 0:0 2:1 3:2 2:1
16Rapallobogliasco 2:1 0:0 1:3 0:2 0:2 1:1 0:0 1:4 1:0 1:2 2:2 1:2 3:0 3:2 5:1 - 0:0 2:0 4:3 3:1
17Sancolombano 1:0 1:2 0:3 0:2 0:1 2:0 1:0 0:1 2:2 1:1 0:0 2:2 0:2 1:2 4:1 0:3 - 1:2 2:0 2:1
18Derthona 1:1 0:2 1:2 4:2 0:0 0:1 0:1 1:2 0:2 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:2 0:0 2:2 1:1 1:1 - 2:0 3:1
19Valle d'Aosta 0:1 0:1 2:3 0:1 0:1 0:2 1:4 0:1 0:2 1:0 1:2 2:3 1:0 2:3 2:2 4:1 0:0 3:3 - 1:0
20Borgomanero 0:2 0:3 1:2 1:3 1:2 1:3 1:3 1:3 0:0 2:6 1:3 0:3 0:0 1:4 2:1 1:0 0:1 0:1 2:0 -